Behinbehineko sailkapena

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaDenboraDif.
KWIATKOWSKI Michal175SKY5H 52' 53"
LANDA Mikel171SKY5H 52' 55"+ 00' 02"
BETTIOL Alberto72CDT5H 53' 21"+ 00' 28"
GALLOPIN Tony101LTS5H 52' 53"+ 00' 00"
BENOOT Tiesj102LTS5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
NIEVE Mikel178SKY5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
MOLLEMA Bauke2TFS5H 52' 53"+ 00' 00"
ZUBELDIA Haimar1TFS5H 54' 25"+ 01' 32"
CARTHY Hugh75CDT5H 56' 31"+ 03' 38"
DUMOULIN Tom181SUN5H 52' 53"+ 00' 00"
ANTON Igor141DDD5H 55' 05"+ 02' 12"
CHEVRIER Clement12ALM5H 56' 31"+ 03' 38"
CASTROVIEJO Jonatan113MOV5H 56' 31"+ 03' 38"
MOSCON Gianni177SKY5H 57' 46"+ 04' 53"
ERVITI Imanol115MOV5H 57' 41"+ 04' 48"
KUDUS Merhawi144DDD6H 03' 54"+ 11' 01"
ROUX Anthony97FDJ5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
INSAUSTI Jon Ander36TBM5H 58' 53"+ 06' 00"
VERMEULEN Alexey168TLJ6H 03' 54"+ 11' 01"
VAN AVERMAET Greg41BMC5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
CORTINA Ivan Garcia33TBM6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
IRIZAR Markel7TFS6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
RAVASI Edward197UAD6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
10º ROCHE Nicholas45BMC5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
10º PETILLI Simone195UAD6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
11º BAKELANTS Jan11ALM5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
11º MAS Enric136QST6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
12º VUILLERMOZ Alexis18ALM5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
12º HOFSTEDE Lennard185SUN6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
13º BARGUIL Warren182SUN5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
13º HAMILTON Christopher184SUN6H 08' 27"+ 15' 34"
14º CHERNETSKI Sergei23AST5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
14º ROSON Jaime66CJR6H 12' 49"+ 19' 56"
15º VANENDERT Jelle107LTS5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
16º HENAO Sergio Luis174SKY5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
17º PINOT Thibaut91FDJ5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
18º YATES Simon121ORS5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
19º BUCHMANN Emanuel52BOH5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
20º MEINTJES Louis191UAD5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
21º ROGLIC Primoz164TLJ5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
23º URAN Rigoberto71CDT5H 53' 31"+ 00' 38"
24º GASPAROTTO Enrico34TBM5H 54' 14"+ 01' 21"
25º MORENO Daniel118MOV5H 54' 14"+ 01' 21"
26º STYBAR Zdenek138QST5H 54' 14"+ 01' 21"
27º PAUWELS Serge147DDD5H 54' 14"+ 01' 21"
28º EDET Nicolas84COF5H 54' 14"+ 01' 21"
30º ULISSI Diego198UAD5H 54' 25"+ 01' 32"
31º FERNANDEZ Rubén116MOV5H 54' 25"+ 01' 32"
32º BENNETT George161TLJ5H 54' 25"+ 01' 32"
33º FRANK Mathias14ALM5H 55' 05"+ 02' 12"
34º DURASEK Kristijan193UAD5H 55' 05"+ 02' 12"
35º KEUKELEIRE Jens124ORS5H 55' 05"+ 02' 12"
36º STALNOV Nikita26AST5H 55' 05"+ 02' 12"
38º HERRADA Jose117MOV5H 55' 05"+ 02' 12"
39º LAMMERTINK Maurits154KAT5H 55' 05"+ 02' 12"
40º DE LA CRUZ David134QST5H 55' 05"+ 02' 12"
41º ROSSETO Stéphane87COF5H 55' 50"+ 02' 57"
42º BRAJKOVIC Janez31TBM5H 55' 50"+ 02' 57"
43º SERRY Pieter137QST5H 56' 31"+ 03' 38"
44º BAK Lars103LTS5H 56' 31"+ 03' 38"
46º PARDILLA Sergio61CJR5H 56' 31"+ 03' 38"
49º VAN DER SANDE Tosh106LTS5H 57' 41"+ 04' 48"
50º TEN DAN Laurens187SUN5H 57' 41"+ 04' 48"
51º BROWN Nathan73CDT5H 57' 41"+ 04' 48"
54º MORENO Javier37TBM5H 58' 37"+ 05' 44"
56º CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Ricardo Antonio111MOV5H 59' 17"+ 06' 24"
57º BRAMBILLA Gianluca132QST5H 59' 17"+ 06' 24"
58º POLANC Jan196UAD5H 59' 34"+ 06' 41"
59º GESCHKE Simon183SUN6H 01' 14"+ 08' 21"
60º DE MARCHI Alessandro42BMC6H 01' 14"+ 08' 21"
61º MOINARD Amaël43BMC6H 01' 14"+ 08' 21"
62º DOMONT Axel13ALM6H 01' 14"+ 08' 21"
63º KREUZIGER Roman125ORS6H 01' 20"+ 08' 27"
64º DELAGE Mickael93FDJ6H 01' 20"+ 08' 27"
67º BYSTROM Sven Erik151KAT6H 03' 54"+ 11' 01"
69º JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques148DDD6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
70º KING Ben146DDD6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
71º GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam35TBM6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
74º MORTON Lachlan145DDD6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
75º GERRANS Simon123ORS6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
76º MCCARTHY Jay54BOH6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
79º ZAKHAROV Artyom28AST6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
80º VERONA Carlos128ORS6H 04' 41"+ 11' 48"
82º CHETOUT Loic81COF6H 05' 16"+ 12' 23"
83º ARROYO David62CJR6H 06' 12"+ 13' 19"
84º BAGOT Yoann82COF6H 06' 12"+ 13' 19"

Sailkapen orokorra

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaPuntuak
CHETOUT Loic81COF23 p.
DELAGE Mickael93FDJ15 p.
INSAUSTI Jon Ander36TBM14 p.
LE TURNIER Mathias85COF6 p.
TALANSKY Andrew77CDT6 p.
MAS Enric136QST5 p.
GALLOPIN Tony101LTS5 p.
ROUX Anthony97FDJ4 p.
DE LA CRUZ David134QST3 p.
10º MOSCON Gianni177SKY3 p.
11º LANDA Mikel171SKY3 p.
12º ERVITI Imanol115MOV2 p.
13º PFINGSTEN Christoph56BOH1 p.
14º BYSTROM Sven Erik151KAT1 p.
15º MOLLEMA Bauke2TFS1 p.

Meaga gaina - km 27

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaPuntuak
INSAUSTI Jon Ander36TBM3 p.
CHETOUT Loic81COF2 p.
PFINGSTEN Christoph56BOH1 p.

Iturburu gaina - km 60

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaPuntuak
INSAUSTI Jon Ander36TBM5 p.
CHETOUT Loic81COF3 p.
DELAGE Mickael93FDJ1 p.

Alkiza gaina - km 82

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaPuntuak
CHETOUT Loic81COF3 p.
INSAUSTI Jon Ander36TBM2 p.
DELAGE Mickael93FDJ1 p.

Jaizkibel gaina - km 137

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaPuntuak
CHETOUT Loic81COF10 p.
LE TURNIER Mathias85COF6 p.
INSAUSTI Jon Ander36TBM4 p.
ERVITI Imanol115MOV2 p.

Arkale gaina - km 160

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaPuntuak
CHETOUT Loic81COF5 p.
DELAGE Mickael93FDJ3 p.
BYSTROM Sven Erik151KAT1 p.

Jaizkibel gaina - km 177

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaPuntuak
MOSCON Gianni177SKY2 p.
DELAGE Mickael93FDJ10 p.
TALANSKY Andrew77CDT6 p.
ROUX Anthony97FDJ4 p.

Arkale gaina - km 200

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaPuntuak
MAS Enric136QST5 p.
DE LA CRUZ David134QST3 p.
MOSCON Gianni177SKY1 p.

Murgil gaina - km 222

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaPuntuak
GALLOPIN Tony101LTS5 p.
LANDA Mikel171SKY3 p.
MOLLEMA Bauke2TFS1 p.

Sailkapen orokorra

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaPuntuak
PFINGSTEN Christoph56BOH6 p.
DE MARCHI Alessandro42BMC3 p.
INSAUSTI Jon Ander36TBM2 p.
ERVITI Imanol115MOV2 p.
BRAJKOVIC Janez31TBM2 p.
LE TURNIER Mathias85COF1 p.
BYSTROM Sven Erik151KAT1 p.
MOSCON Gianni177SKY1 p.

Irun - km 149

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaPuntuak
PFINGSTEN Christoph56BOH3 p.
INSAUSTI Jon Ander36TBM2 p.
LE TURNIER Mathias85COF1 p.

Oiartzun - Eliza - km 163

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaPuntuak
PFINGSTEN Christoph56BOH3 p.
ERVITI Imanol115MOV2 p.
BYSTROM Sven Erik151KAT1 p.

Irun - km 189

PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaPuntuak
DE MARCHI Alessandro42BMC3 p.
BRAJKOVIC Janez31TBM2 p.
MOSCON Gianni177SKY1 p.
PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaDenboraDif.
LANDA Mikel171SKY5H 52' 55"
NIEVE Mikel178SKY5H 53' 31"+ 00' 36"
ZUBELDIA Haimar1TFS5H 54' 25"+ 01' 30"
ANTON Igor141DDD5H 55' 05"+ 02' 10"
CASTROVIEJO Jonatan113MOV5H 56' 31"+ 03' 36"
ERVITI Imanol115MOV5H 57' 41"+ 04' 46"
INSAUSTI Jon Ander36TBM5H 58' 53"+ 05' 58"
IRIZAR Markel7TFS6H 04' 41"+ 11' 46"
PostuaTxirrindulariaDortsalaTaldeaDenboraDif.
BETTIOL Alberto72CDT5H 53' 21"
BENOOT Tiesj102LTS5H 53' 31"+ 00' 10"
CARTHY Hugh75CDT5H 56' 31"+ 03' 10"
CHEVRIER Clement12ALM5H 56' 31"+ 03' 10"
MOSCON Gianni177SKY5H 57' 46"+ 04' 25"
KUDUS Merhawi144DDD6H 03' 54"+ 10' 33"
VERMEULEN Alexey168TLJ6H 03' 54"+ 10' 33"
CORTINA Ivan Garcia33TBM6H 04' 41"+ 11' 20"
RAVASI Edward197UAD6H 04' 41"+ 11' 20"
10º PETILLI Simone195UAD6H 04' 41"+ 11' 20"
11º MAS Enric136QST6H 04' 41"+ 11' 20"
12º HOFSTEDE Lennard185SUN6H 04' 41"+ 11' 20"
13º HAMILTON Christopher184SUN6H 08' 27"+ 15' 06"
14º ROSON Jaime66CJR6H 12' 49"+ 19' 28"