Taldeak

TEAM SKY

Zuzendaria Xabier ZANDIO

1 Egan BERNAL
2 Jonatan CASTROVIEJO
3 David DE LA CRUZ
4 Vasil KIRYIENKA
5 Tao GEOGHENGAN HART
6 Sebastián HENAO
7 David LOPEZ
AG2R LA MONDIALE

Zuzendaria Julien JURDIE

11 Tony GALLOPIN
12 François BIDART
13 Hubert DUPONT
14 Mathias FRANK
15 Alexandre GENIEZ
16 Pierre LATOUR
17 Mattéo MONTAGUTI
ASTANA PRO TEAM

Zuzendaria Dmitri SEDOUN

21 Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ MORENO
22 Pello BILBAO
23 Dario CATALDO
24 Omar FRAILE
25 Jan HIRT
26 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV
27 Nikita STALNOV
BAHRAIN MERIDA

Zuzendaria Alberto VOLPI

31 Ion IZAGIRRE
32 Manuele BOARO
33 Gorka IZAGIRRE
34 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS
35 Hermann PERNSTEINER
36 Luka PIBERNIK
37 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU
BMC RACING TEAM

Zuzendaria Allan PEIPER

41 Greg VAN AVERMAET
42 Patrick BEVIN
43 Simon GERRANS
44 Michael SCHAR
45 Miles SCOTSON
46 Francisco VENTOSO
47 Loic VLIEGEN
BORA - HANSGROHE

Zuzendaria Jens ZEMKE

51 Cristoph PFINGSTEN
52 Felix GROßSCHARTNER
53 Jay McCARTHY
54 Gregor MÜHLBERGER
55 Juraj SAGAN
56 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS
57 Andreas SCHILLINGER
BURGOS - BH

Zuzendaria José CABEDO

61 Jordi SIMON
62 Jetse BOL
63 Jorge CUBERO
64 Jesus EZQUERRA
65 Jose MENDES
66 Diego RUBIO
67 Pablo TORRES
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

Zuzendaria Eugenio GOICOECHEA

71 Sergio PARDILLA
72 Julen AMEZQUETA
73 Alexander ARANBURU
74 Jonathan LASTRA
75 Luis MAS
76 Nicholas SCHULTZ
77 Nelson Andres SOTO
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

Zuzendaria Christian GUIBERTEAU

81 Daniel NAVARRO
82 ,
83 Loic CHETOUT
84 Nicolas EDET
85 Anthony PEREZ
86 Julien SIMON
87 Michael VAN STAEYEN
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

Zuzendaria Xabier MURIEL

91 Garikoitz BRAVO
92 Aritz BAGÜES
93 Cyril BARTHE
94 Mikel BIZKARRA
95 Julen IRIZAR
96 Mikel ITURRIA
97 Sergio RODRIGUEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ

Zuzendaria Marc MADIOT

101 Arthur VICHOT
102 David GAUDU
103 Matthieu LADAGNOUS
104 Jérémy ROY
105 Rudy MOLARD
106 Steve MORABITO
107 Anthony ROUX
LOTTO SOUDAL

Zuzendaria Frederik WILLEMS

111 Tim WELLENS
112 Frederik FRISON
113 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI
114 Rémy MERTZ
115 Maxime MONFORT
116 Tosh VAN DER SANDE
117 Jelle VANENDERT
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

Zuzendaria Matthew WHITE

121 Mikel NIEVE
122 Hans Jacob BAUER
123 Luke DURBRIDGE
124 Michael HEPBURN
125 Mathew HAYMAN
126 Daryl IMPEY
127 Svein TUFT
MOVISTAR TEAM

Zuzendaria José Luis ARRIETA

131 Mikel LANDA
132 Andrey AMADOR
133 Winner Andrew ANACONA
134 Victor DE LA PARTE
135 Nelson OLIVEIRA
136 Marc SOLER
137 Rafael VALLS
QUICK - STEP FLOORS

Zuzendaria Wilfried PEETERS

141 Julian ALAPHILIPPE
142 Kasper ASGREEN
143 Rémi CAVAGNA
144 Bob JUNGELS
145 James KNOX
146 Jhonnatan NARVAEZ
147 Pieter SERRY
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

Zuzendaria Bingen FERNANDEZ

151 Louis MEINTJES
152 Igor ANTON
153 Stephen CUMMINGS
154 Ben KING
155 Merhawi KUDUS
156 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER
157 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE

Zuzendaria Tom SOUTHAM

161 Rigoberto URAN
162 Matti BRESCHEL
163 Simon CLARKE
164 Lawson CRADDOCK
165 Daniel MARTINEZ POVEDA
166 Sebastian LANGEVELD
167 Tom VAN ASBROECK
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

Zuzendaria Dmitri KONYCHEV

171 Ilnur ZAKARIN
172 Ian BOSWELL
173 Matteo FABBRO
174 Pavel KOCHETKOV
175 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV
176 Tiago MACHADO
177 Willem SMIT
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

Zuzendaria Frans MAASSEN

181 Primoz ROGLIC
182 Robert GESINK
183 Steven KRUIJSWIJK
184 Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
185 Paul MARTENS
186 Bram TANKINK
187 Antwan TOLHOEK
TEAM SUNWEB

Zuzendaria Luke ROBERTS

191 Michael MATTHEWS
192 Simon GESCHKE
193 Chad HAGA
194 Christopher HAMILTON
195 Jai HINDLEY
196 Edward THEUNS
197 Martijn TUSVELD
TREK - SEGAFREDO

Zuzendaria Dirk DEMOL

201 Bauke MOLLEMA
202 Eugenio ALAFACI
203 Julien BERNARD
204 Koen DE KORT
205 Michael GOGL
206 Markel IRIZAR
207 Toms SKUJINS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

Zuzendaria José Antonio FERNANDEZ

211 Daniel MARTIN
212 Kristijan DURASEK
213 Vegard Stake LAENGEN
214 Manuele MORI
215 Jan POLANC
216 Aleksandr RIABUSHENKO
217 Diego ULISSI